Other lots by Baksteen
#162Dirk Baksteen“Hoeve”. Ets. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Ferme”. Eau-forte. Signée hors planche.No longer availableDim. 33 x 43 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Ferme”. Eau-forte. Signée hors planche.No longer availableDim. 33 x 43 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150