Other lots by Vergauwen
#532Jos Vergauwen“Schepen aan de kust”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Bateaux sur la côte”. Huile sur toile. Porte une signature.No longer availableDim. 60 x 81 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
”Bateaux sur la côte”. Huile sur toile. Porte une signature.No longer availableDim. 60 x 81 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120