Other lots in this auction
-
#60
Een paar 18 karaats geelgouden oorbellen met twee briljanten met een gezamenlik gewicht van +- 0,68 ct. FSI1.
A pair of 18 karat yellow gold earrings with two diamonds totaling approximately 0.68 carats. FSI1.No longer availableDim. 2,60 gEstimate: € 950/1100 -
#715
A.M. De Jong en George van Raemdonck. “De Wereldreis van Bulletje en Boonestaak”. Nummers 1, 6, 8, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 29 en 32. Ed. Boumaar, Zutphen, 2001-2006. Als nieuw.
AM De Jong and George van Raemdonck. “De Wereldreis van Bulletje en Boonestaak”. Numbers 1, 6, 8, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 29 and 32. Ed. Boumaar, Zutphen, 2001-2006. Like New.No longer availableEstimate: € 50/80 -
#244
‘Zittende dame met kruik’, Olie op doek, linksonder onduidelijk gesigneerd in vergulde kader.
'Sitting Lady with Jug', Oil on canvas, unclearly signed in gilt frame at the lower left.No longer availableDim. h 45 x b 35 cmEstimate: € 150/200 -
#474
“Cabardouche”. Een tekening, potlood op papier. Monogram “HMP”.
"Cabardouche". A drawing, pencil on paper. Monogram "HMP".No longer availableDim. 35 x 23cmEstimate: € 200/400 -
#446
Een handgeknoopt wollen tapijt.
A hand-knotted wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 180 x 120 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#261Makkum
Een porseleinen sierbord. Gemerkt “Makkum”.
A porcelain decorative plate. Marked "Makkum".No longer availableDim. Ø36cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#148
“La bonne recette”. Een bruingepatineerd bronzen beeld naar het werk van Emile Carlier.
"The Good Recipe". A brown patinated bronze sculpture after the work of Emile Carlier.No longer availableDim. 68cmEstimate: € 2000/2200 -
#137
Een Russisch icoon van St. Pieter. 18de eeuws. Ouderdomschade.
A Russian icon of St. Peter. 18th century. Shows signs of aging.No longer availableDim. 31 x 27 cmEstimate: € 270/350 -
#520
Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met hanger amethist met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.
An 18 carat white gold necklace with pendant set with a pendant amethyst with a combined weight of approximately 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,45 gEstimate: € 300/400 -
#129Charles Blinxck
Kanaalzicht, pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Canal view". Pastel on paper, signed.No longer availableDim. 48 x 64 cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#104
“Zeilboot”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Sailboat". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 20 x 30 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#386
Een lot van 6 gesculpteerde houten stoelen met rieten bekleding. Waarvan 1 met een beschadigde poot.
A lot of six carved wooden chairs with wicker seats. One with a damaged leg.No longer availableDim. 104 x 48 x 48cmEstimate: € 60/80