Other lots by Vermeir
#659Alfons Vermeir“Sneeuw bij avond.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage enneigé”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 80 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#264Alphons VermeirPeriod: 1905-1994“Uitgestrekt landschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage étendu”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 68,5 x 89 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300
“Paysage enneigé”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 80 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200