Other lots by Wesemael
#242Rik Wesemael“Dorpszicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vue de village”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Vue de village”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120