#707Een Chinees cloisonne dekselvaasje met bloemenmotief.
A Chinese cloisonné lidded vase with a floral motif.No longer availableDim. 14cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#91Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SAEen apothekers weegschaal in houten vitrinekast met gewichtjes. Gemerkt Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.
A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.No longer availableDim. 43x30x50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#477Een gebeeldhouwd houten groepje van een stamhoofd met zijn drie vrouwen. Mombassa, Kenia.
A sculpted wooden group of a tribal chief with his three wives. Mombasa, Kenya.No longer availableDim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#457Een vintage bureaulamp met buigzame arm in chrome uitvoering.
A vintage desk lamp with a flexible arm in chrome finish.No longer availableDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#273Zygmunt Grabowski“The Virgin of Georgia and Jerusalem”. Een icoon op paneel. Opschrift achteraan “Novgorod School XVth Cent. Painted by Zygmunt Grabowski-Poland”. Gestempeld en gedateerd 1977.
"The Virgin of Georgia and Jerusalem". An icon on panel. Inscription on the back "Novgorod School 15th Century. Painted by Zygmunt Grabowski-Poland". Stamped and dated 1977.No longer availableDim. 38 x 27cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#763Drie diverse glazen vazen en een dito blauwe coupe.
#737RobbedoesEen lot van 7 Robbedoes hardcover albums. nr 102-109. 104 manco.
A lot of 7 Robbedoes hardcover albums. Nos. 102-109. 104 missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#194Een eikenhouten spiegel met kroon.
An oak mirror with crown.No longer availableDim. 115x80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120