Other lots by Pauwels
#224Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd
"Paysage d'hiver". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 cm x 100,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
"Paysage d'hiver". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 cm x 100,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80