Other lots in this auction
-
#92Maria Innocentia HummelHum 175 - Markt-Christel, Mother’s Darling, #858, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 175 - Markt-Christel, Mother's Darling, #858, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#227Een bolle blauw- en witte aardewerken vaas, met decor van bloemstukken en een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt ‘Flammand’.
A convex blue and white earthenware vase, decorated with flower arrangements and a landscape. Marked 'Flammand' on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#100“Rivierzicht met brug.” Olieverf op doek, op paneel. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
“River view with bridge.” Oil on canvas, on panel. Illegibly signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt onderaan.
A vase of cut colorless crystal. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cm Ø: 13 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#112Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#118Twee verschillende borden van blauw en wit Chinees porselein.
Two different plates of blue and white Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 20 & 25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#9Een messingen vide-poche in de vorm van een zwaan.
brass vide-poche in the shape of a swan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#68Kosta BodaEen beeldje in glas, Panter, Kosta Boda, Zweden 1997, gesigneerd en genummerd Bertril Vallien (995/6), (kleine schilfer).
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#194“Old England” ParisEen paar aluminium vormhouders voor schoenen.
A pair of aluminum mold holders for shoes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#14Een vaas van groen en kleurloos glas. Lichte schade aan de rand
A vase of green and colorless glass. Slight damage to the edgeNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#232Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#123Een merkwaardig aardewerken vaasje, versierd met bloemen in reliëf. Merkstempel onleesbaar. Eén bloemetje beschadigd.
A curious earthenware vase, decorated with flowers in relief. Brand stamp illegible. One flower damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40

