Panamarenko

"Invitation & tickets." A couple of prints on paper, invitation card, and admission ticket. Hand signed by "Panamarenko".
Dim. 11 x 13cm
SKU: 2908230482.
Categories: Grafiek, Papier, XXe eeuw.
Auction day: 30 August 2023 19:00
Catalogue #482
Estimate: € 100 / 150

Other lots by Panamarenko

  • #542
    Panamarenko

    "Plans." A set of 3 offset lithographs on paper by Panamarenko.
    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400

  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #542
    Panamarenko

    Dim. 41 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400

Veiling van 29 & 30 Augustus 2023

29 August 2023 19:00
30 August 2023 19:00