#362
“Je n’arrive pas a m’ arrêter” & “Je suis un emmerdeur”. Twee posters van Ben.
#220
#270
An 18 karat white gold link chain with a pendant set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.24 ct.No longer availableDim. 21,50 gEstimate: € 1400/1500 -
#359
Een salontafel in hout met een Chinese relief decor , 1 lade en glazen blad.
#402Marcel Praet
A lot of 8 lithographs and engravings, numbered and some EA Signed outside the plate.No longer availableEstimate: € 25/35 -
#413
Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen borden.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableDim. Ø34cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#358Karlsbader
Een porseleinen mokkaservies. Compleet voor 6 personen.
#499Rouzbeh Tahmassian
“Don’t wonder why (XXL)” Gemengde techiek op hout. Achteraan gesigneerd. Gedateerd 2021.
“Don't wonder why (XXL)” Mixed technique on wood. Signed on the back. Dated 2021.No longer availableDim. 139 x 45 x 3,5 cmEstimate: € 800/1200 -
#200
#577
Een aardewerken bonbonnière omstreeks 1940 gemerkt Guérin.
An earthenware bonbonniere circa 1940, marked Guérin.No longer availableDim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#446
Een bijzetmeubel van wortelfineer met lade en verhoogde bovenrand.
#549Hans Wap
“Spinning tops”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
Spinning tops. Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 49 x 72 cmEstimate: € 35/45