#516Dagestan
Handgeknoopt wollen loper.
#591
Een gebeeldhouwd houten pleurante.
A carved wooden pleurant.No longer availableDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#351
A set of 2 pieces of crystal, a vase and a bonbonniere, both with minimal damage to the base.No longer availableDim. h 27 Ø16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#198Wolfers
Een ronde schaal van massief zilver, motief met getorste ribben. ONderaan gemerkt met drie sterren en 800/1000.
#740
Een zakhorloge met paard op de achterkant met horloges ketting en sleutel.
#85Chanel
Een zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 85 x 88 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#361Liebig Chromos
Een lot van 8 Liebig Chromos albums met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 8 Liebig Chromos albums with various themes.No longer availableEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#311
Een gedreven messingen pendule. Vroeg 20ste eeuw. Met sleutel. Kleine beschadiging bovenaan.
A driven brass pendulum. Early 20th century. With key. Small damage at the top.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#699
‘Kind met pop’, een aquarel gesigneerd Albert Van Dyck.
"Child with Doll," a watercolor signed by Albert Van Dyck.No longer availableDim. h 26 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#499
“Adriaan Chicago”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Lichte vochtschade aan de het kader.
#586Robert Van de VeldePeriod: 1895-1978
“Moeder met kinderen”. Een gepatineerd plaasteren beeld. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/5.
"Mère avec des enfants". Une statue en plâtre patiné. Signée et numérotée 2/5.No longer availableDim. h: 59 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#231
Een gepatineerd Victoriaans houten hobbelpaard. Met leder en ijzer afwerking. 19e eeuws.
A patinated Victorian wooden rocking horse. With leather and iron finishing. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 91 x 84cmEstimate: € 120 / 180