#61Een bronzen beeldje van 2 handen.
#588Bankoni“Strijder met pijlen”. Een aardewerken Bankoni beeld.
"Warrior with arrows". A Bankoni terracotta sculpture.No longer availableDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
A wall mirror with a wooden carved frame and beveled oval glass. Golden patina with a bow at the top and various cherubs in the carving.No longer availableDim. 87 x 61 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#111Een handbeschilderde porseleinen lampenvoet met verguld bronzen delen.
A hand-painted porcelain lamp base with gilded bronze parts.No longer availableDim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#63Alexandre CaronEen verguld bronzen buste van een kind op marmeren voet. In de schouder gesigneerd.
A gilt bronze bust of a child on a marble base. Signed on the shoulder.No longer availableDim. 9 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#169Een grote wandspiegel met goudkleurig patina met floraal geornamenteerd kunststoffen kader.
A large wall mirror with a gold-colored patina and a floral ornamental plastic frame.No longer availableDim. 144 x 97 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#611Een Indonesisch bronzen ossenbel.
An Indonesian bronze ox bell.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#580Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.05 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,60 g maat 61Estimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#237Aristide De RanieriPeriod: 1865 - 1929“Bloemenmeisje”, een beeld in terracotta, gesigneerd Aristide De Ranieri en genummerd 139 - 70.
"Flower girl", a terracotta sculpture, signed by Aristide De Ranieri and numbered 139 - 70.No longer availableDim. h 69 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180