#332P.J. Redouté
“Wilde rozen.” Kleurenets op papier.
"Wild roses." Color etching on paper.No longer availableDim. 34 x 24 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#338
#263
“L’Album de la Guerre 1914+1919”, 2 volumes, volledig geïllustreerd.
#184Isaac Israels
#236
#441
#390
Kristalen luchter met messing, circa 1980. Met reservestuk.
#553Vico Magistretti Artemide Milano
#48Christofle, France
Twaalf kreefthaakjes, twaalf koffielepeltjes en een serveerlepel van verzilverd metaal. Gemerkt en in oorspronkelijke doosjes
#108
"Mother with offspring." A relief plaque sculpted from pipe clay. Inscription on the back reads "1630."No longer availableDim. Ø13cmEstimate: € 70/80 -
#19
"Carte de Camps". A pair of lithographic maps on paper. Inscriptions "De La Bussiere et de Fegnies" & "De Bavay et de Kievrain".No longer availableDim. 37 x 32cm & 27 x 37cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#22
"Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 30/60