#399Een miniatuurtje van een rustend engeltje, achteraan een lakzegelstempel.
#41Regina ReginaEen blauw-wit Delfts aardewerken sierbord met floraal decor en pauw. Verso gemerkt Regina. Medio 1930-1950.
A blue and white Delft earthenware decorative plate with floral design and peacock. Marked "Regina" on the back. circa 1930-1950.No longer availableDim. Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#109H. Jacobs‘Molen bij avondrood’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd H. Jacobs en gedateerd ‘75.
'Mill at Sunset', oil on canvas, signed H. Jacobs and dated '75.No longer availableDim. 80 x 80 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#106Kurt ØstervigPeriod: 1912-1986Serie van 4 Mid-Century Deense design stoelen in teak. Ontwerp door Kurt Østervig.
A set of 4 Mid-Century Danish design chairs in teak. Designed by Kurt Østervig.No longer availableDim. 78 x 51 x 50 mEstimate: € 600 / 900 -
#661TensorEen vintage mini bureaulampje, Tensor Student model 7200.
A vintage mini desk lamp, Tensor Student model 7200.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#53Een lot bestaande uit twee porseleinen kandelaars met beeldjes en een centrale coupe met drie meisjes.
A lot consisting of two porcelain candlesticks with figurines and a centerpiece bowl with three girls.No longer availableDim. h 29.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#247Een 19e eeuws juwelenkistje met bijbehorende parfumflesjes met vergulde dopjes, in de vorm van een ladenkastje in o.a. notenfineer. Er ontbreekt één trekkertje aan het verborgen laatje. Het plaatje voor het sleutelgat is nog aanwezig.
A 19th-century jewelry box with matching perfume bottles with gilded caps shaped like a chest of drawers in walnut veneer. One pull is missing from the hidden drawer. The keyhole plate is still present.No longer availableDim. h 24 x b 18 x d 12 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#647Twee Chinese gemberpotten, bij één ontbreekt zijn deksel, beide op een houten sokkeltje.
#320Louis Vuiton ParisEen bruin lederen geruite vintage handtas met lange riem. Gebruikssporen.
A brown leather vintage handbag with a checkered pattern and long strap. Signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 24 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#130Een paar platina oorbellen met 14 kt geelgouden sluiting bezet met telkens een centrale briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,24 ct. F-G SI1 en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,08 ct. Met certificaat.
A pair of platinum earrings with 14 kt yellow gold closures, each set with a central brilliant-cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 1.24 ct. F-G SI1 and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.08 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 8 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3200 -
#700Louis VuittonEen vintage lederen Louis Vuitton kaarthouder met monogram design.
A vintage leather Louis Vuitton card holder with monogram design.No longer availableDim. 11 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40