#549Isidore Meyers“Veehoedster in een landschap met een kerktoren op de achtergrond”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd linksonder. Kleine herstelling achteraan.
"Cowherd in a landscape with a church tower in the background." Oil paint on panel. Signed on the lower left. Small repair on the back."No longer availableDim. 38 x 54 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#431RobbedoesEen lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1762-1861. Periode ‘72-’73.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1762-1861. Period '72-'73.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#139“Heilige Barbara”. Olieverf op doek. 18de eeuws.
"Saint Barbara". Oil on canvas. 18th century.No longer availableDim. 120 x 80 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#454Een Chinese pietra dura uit speksteen met figuur in landschapstafereel. 20e eeuw.
A Chinese pietra dura made of soapstone with a figure in a landscape scene. 20th century.No longer availableDim. 69 x 23cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#1Een stel van 2 laat 19e eeuwse Staffordshire dogs, niet gemerkt.
A pair of two late 19th-century Staffordshire dogs, unmarked.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#84Johan Van BelleghemPeriod: °1949“Tweemaal Bernadette”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd. Met certificaat.
"Two times Bernadette". Mixed technique. Signed. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 60 x 93 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#433Twee Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met draak en figuren versierd.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases decorated with dragons and figures.No longer availableDim. 16cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#698Een lot van 17 stuks mineralen.
A lot of 17 pieces of minerals.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#620Een zwarte halsketting met hanger van rozenkwarts en zirkonen.
A black necklace with a pendant made of rose quartz and zirconia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150