#698BuragoVier antieke sportwagens. Drie Mercedes, één Bugatti. Schaal 1/18.
Four antique sports cars. Three Mercedes, one Bugatti. Scale 1/18.No longer availableDim. H: 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#568Een set van 2 Satsuma vazen bestaande uit een dekselvaas op sokkel en een balustervaas.
#14Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944-2000“Winterzicht met knotwilg aan het water”. Olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd L. Jordaens.
"Winter view with pollard willow by the water". Oil on panel, signed L. Jordaens.No longer availableDim. 38 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#443Een aardewerken dekselschaal met floraal decor. Bovenop gemerkt VOC.
#292Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Toren te Verrebroek”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, getiteld en genummerd 20/50.
"Tower in Verrebroek". An etching on paper. Signed, titled, and numbered 20/50 below the plate.No longer availableDim. 35 x 24,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#387AbdallahEen antieke messing gehamerde theekan. Vermoedelijk Toeareg, begin 20e eeuw. Onderaan gemerkt.
An antique hammered brass teapot. Presumably Tuareg, early 20th century. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 20,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A varied lot of 5 pieces of silver-plated metal consisting of a tray and 4 different coffee and/or tea pots.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120