#87
Een Empire commode met drie laden en groen marmeren blad.
An Empire chest of drawers with three drawers and green marble top.No longer availableDim. 124 x 48 x 85 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#125Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
#61Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945
Een Kunstmap door Georges Chabot met een groot aantal fotolitho’s. Ed<.Bestendige Deputatie Oost-Vlaanderen 1983
An art portfolio by Georges Chabot with a large number of photolithographs. Ed. Provincial Council East Flanders 1983.No longer availableEstimate: € 40/60 -
#47
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 conference chairs upholstered in green leather. Modeled after the Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200 -
#113
Een lot van 6 houten stoelen met bekleding van rood velours.
#72Philips
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#145Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#59
Een messingen serveerwagen in rechthoekig design, met glazen tabletten.
A rectangular brass serving cart with glass shelves.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/120 -
#174Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc Tallié Fluté.
#127Philipe Starck by Vitra
#137Val Saint Lambert
#57
Een 11-delig modern bruin lederen salon in twee hoeken.
An 11-piece modern brown leather living room set in two corners.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/300