Other lots by Heirman
#492Edgard HeirmanPeriod: °1919“Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vue de ferme”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#329Edgard Heirman“Scheepje op een rivier”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Petit bateau sur la rivière”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
“Petit bateau sur la rivière”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -