#7
"Impression d'une forêt". Un dessin au pastel. Pas clairement signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 27 x 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#112
“Boer bij de schuur”. Olieverf op paneel. Zonder signatuur.
"Fermier à la grange". Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 37 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#83Jon Baken
“Composition de trois personnages”. Huile sur papier. Monogrammée et datée 1987.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 28 x 42 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#204
A carved tropical wooden relief with representations of Buddha. Thailand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 92 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#130
Indisch naaldwerk in relief op doek met decor van olifanten.
Couture indienne en relief sur toile avec éléphants.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 74 x 102 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#41
« Deux bateaux de pêche dans un paysage hivernal » et « deux geishas », « deux mandarins » et « un garde japonais ». Quatre répliques de scènes japonaises.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 70 x 23 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#76M. Op de Beeck
“Dieseghemhoeve te Mortsel”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Dieseghemhoeve à Mortsel. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
“Stalknecht.” Olieverf op paneel. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Groomsman." Oil paint on panel. Illegibly signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 51.00 €Dim. 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#80
« Composition avec divers personnages et animaux. Technique mixte sur papier. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#79R. De Coster
#100Karel De Swerts
“Stijn Streuvels”. Twee sanguinetekeningen. Gesigneerd.
#191
Een rechthoekige houten spiegel.
A rectangular wooden mirror.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 72 x 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80