#466CaucazeEen Oosters wollen karpet. Handgeknoopt.
#402TeurelinckEen icoon naar Grieks voorbeeld. Gesigneerd.
#286Een paar houten, groen gepatineerde armstoelen met gesculpteerde details en gestoffeerde zitting. In Louis XVI stijl.
A pair of wooden, green-patinated armchairs with sculpted details and upholstered seats. In Louis XVI style.No longer availableDim. 95 x 63 x 57cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#255Een rood koperen schild met gekruiste messen. Mecap.
#145Achiel Van SassenbroeckPeriod: 1886-1979“Karren in de Kempen.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Carriages in the Kempen." Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#57Een groot lot bestek van verzilverd metaal met diverse motieven.
A large lot of silver-plated metal cutlery with various motifs.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#457Splia IrenaEen Pools modernistische aardewerken vaas met abstract decor en brede bovenrand.
A Polish modernist ceramic vase with abstract decoration and wide upper rim.No longer availableDim. h 37 Ø20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
A round Art Deco style table made of veneered walnut wood.No longer availableDim. 57 x Ø72cmEstimate: € 200 / 225 -
#493Een lot treinen van Bachmann bestaande uit een stoomlocomotief + tender ‘Jupiter’, en 11 wagons/tankwagens, allen in originele verpakking. HO.
A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250