Other lots by Muller
-
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.
Other lots in this auction
-
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. -
#179Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.

