Other lots by Pauwels
#264Henri Joseph Pauwels“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 70 x 53 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#122Henri Joseph Pauwels“Landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150
“Paysage”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -