Other lots by Van Beurden
#202Alfons Van Beurden“Teddybeer”. Gouache op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Ours en peluche. Gouache sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 17 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Ours en peluche. Gouache sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 17 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150