#411Een gekleurd glazen sculptuur met geabstraheerd gezicht in reliëf, naar Picasso.
A glass paste sculpture with an abstracted face in relief, after Picasso.No longer availableDim. 40 x 18cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#343Een roodkleurige vaas met vergulde band en tafereel in het reliëf.
A red-colored vase with a gilt band and relief scene.No longer availableDim. 24 x Ø12cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#137Deux de DelvauxEen khaki lederen handtas.
A khaki leather handbag.No longer availableEstimate: € 240 / 300 -
#467Een Chinees cloisonné ei met bloemendecor in reliëf. Op houten sokkel.
#638Een houten juwelenkastje met 2 deurtjes en schuifje. Floraal decor op het glasraam.
A wooden jewelry box with 2 doors and a drawer. Floral decoration on the glass window.No longer availableDim. 24 x 18 x 11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#23Een lot bestaande uit twee Brussels polychrome porseleinen postuurtjes naar de oudheid. We voegen er twee gelijkaardige vaasjes aan toe. Waarvan één polychroom in twee delen.
A lot consisting of two Brussels polychrome porcelain figurines referencing antiquity. We include two similar vases, one of which is polychrome and in two parts.No longer availableDim. h 31 - 11 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#332Een kunstof etalagepop, model kind. Op glazen voet.
#589Raoul Dufy“Mediterraans havenzicht”. Een litho op papier.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableDim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#491Een modern bronzen beeld van een knielende figuur naar Oswald Herzog.
#518-Een paar Chinese porseleinen dekselvazen met blauw en witte versiering.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases with blue and white decoration.No longer availableDim. H. 51 cmEstimate: € 260 / 300 -
#388MuranoEen vintage Murano vaas van meerkleurig glas.
#490Een 18 kt geelgouden kleine zakhorloge.
An 18 kt yellow gold small pocket watch.No longer availableDim. bruto: 20,67 g Ø 3 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300