Other lots in this auction
-
#650
Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,62 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#181Lladro
‘Three sisters’, limited edition Lladro beeld, modelnr 1492, 1078/3000 in originele verpakking.
'Three Sisters', limited edition Lladro figurine, model number 1492, 1078/3000 in original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#576
Een houten vitrinekast, 2 deurs boven en onderaan.
A wooden display cabinet, with 2 doors on the top and bottom.No longer availableDim. 220 x 54 x 124cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#653
“Lezend meisje met kat.” Een beeldje, galvanoplastie.
"Reading girl with cat." A figurine, galvanoplasty.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#524Els van Rompu
“Menseneters”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1997.
"Menseneters". A painting, mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated 1997.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#581Flandria
Een oranje vintage stalen koersfiets van het Belgische merk Flandria, framemaat 58.
An orange vintage steel road bike from the Belgian brand Flandria, frame size 58.No longer availableDim. maat 58 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#291
Een polychroom porseleinen mand op vier poten. Met handgeschilderd decor en rijkelijk uitgewerkte bloemen. Gemerkt onderaan, en genummerd.
A polychrome porcelain basket on four legs. With hand-painted decoration and elaborately crafted flowers. Marked on the bottom and numbered.No longer availableDim. 16 x 25 x 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#20
Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,45 ct.
A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.45 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,43 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#461
Een paar Chinees blauw en witte porseleinen gemberpotten met vogels en floraal decor.
A pair of Chinese porcelain ginger jars with bird and floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 28 x Ø27cmEstimate: € 150 / 175 -
#28
Een lot van 7 porseleinen wijwatervaten. Waaronder een gedeelte Brussels porselein.
A lot of 7 porcelain holy water basins. Including some Brussels porcelain.No longer availableEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#196
Een 19de eeuwse eikenhouten tweedeurs kast.
A 19th century oak two-door cupboard.No longer availableDim. 200 x 175 x 65 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#539
Een Balinese Tanka, begin 20ste eeuw. Met afbeelding van de viering van het bereiken van nirvana.
A Balinese Tanka, early 20th century. Featuring an image of the celebration of attaining nirvana.No longer availableDim. 128 x 148 cmEstimate: € 550 / 650