Other lots by Jordaens
#342Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944-2000Drie landschappen op paneel. Gesigneerd.
Trois paysages sur panneau. Signés.No longer availableDim. 44 x 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#22Jordaens“Landschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 27 x 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
Trois paysages sur panneau. Signés.No longer availableDim. 44 x 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100