Other lots by Medinski
#184Andrei MedinskiPeriod: °1948“Ballerina”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd. 1991.
”Ballerine”. Huile sur carton. Signée , 1991.No longer availableDim. 40 x 40 cmEstimate: € 260 / 280 -
”Ballerine”. Huile sur carton. Signée , 1991.No longer availableDim. 40 x 40 cmEstimate: € 260 / 280