#101Comptoir General Mon H RiondetEen brons vergulde cartelklok, gemerkt comptoir general Mon H Riondet.
#87Pieter KocxPeriod: 1701-1722Een paar Delfts aardewerken dekselvaasjes op houten sokkel. Gemerkt APK (Pieter Kocx). 18e eeuw.
A pair of Delft earthenware covered vases on a wooden base. Marked APK (Pieter Kocx). 18th century.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 130 / 175 -
#198WolfersEen ronde schaal van massief zilver, motief met getorste ribben. ONderaan gemerkt met drie sterren en 800/1000.
#7Likeurstelletje van verzilverd metaal en geslepen kristal met een karaf en zes borrelglaasjes.
Liqueur set made of silver-plated metal and cut crystal, including a decanter and six shot glasses.No longer availableDim. Karaf H: 20 cmGlaas H: 4 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#331Een 8-hoekige Art Deco plafondlamp uit koper en glas.
An octagonal Art Deco ceiling lamp made of copper and glass.No longer availableDim. 50 x 50cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#752“Advance in ecological research”. Gehoogde gravure. Gemonogrammeerd en A.P. buiten de plaat.
"Advance in ecological research". Increased engraving. Monogrammed and A.P. outside the image.No longer availableDim. 10 x 10cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38Een religieus lot bestaande uit een ingekaderde foto van een pater, een tekening van Christus en een plaasteren Christusbeeld in de Art-Deco stijl.
#569Period: 1863 - 1949“Koeien bij de Drenkplaats”. Olieverf op paneel. XIXde eeuw.
"Cows at the Watering Place". Oil on panel. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 42 x 36,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#478Alfons Van Meirvenne“Familie met het heilig hart.” Een terra-cotta beeld.
"Family with the Sacred Heart." A terra-cotta sculpture.No longer availableDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#193DelvauxEen handtas van lichtbruin leder. Gemerkt. Met stoftas.
A handbag made of light brown leather. Marked. Comes with a dust bag.No longer availableDim. H: 23 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350