Other lots by Tessely
#701Stefaan TesselyPeriod: °1933“Leielandschap met hoeves”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
”Paysage, la Lyse et fermettes”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
”Paysage, la Lyse et fermettes”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120