A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#267Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35
#230Een set van twee armstoelen in Louis-XV stijl, wit geschilderd houten frame en bekleed met een blauwe stof met lauwerkransen.
A set of two armchairs in Louis XV style, white painted wooden frame and upholstered in blue fabric with laurel wreaths.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 76 x 63 x 57 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#59Een vintage polychroom houten beeldje van een cherubijn met vergulde drapering. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.
A vintage polychrome wooden statue of a cherub with gilded drapery. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#124Een lot van 2 porseleinen wijwatervaatjes.
#276Een tinnen groenteschaal in Lodewijk XV stijl. Handvat met bajonetfitting, zodat het deksel ook als schaal kan gebruikt worden.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#249Een balustervaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein met een Canton decor.
#215Een set van twee porseleinen beelden in de stijl van Capodimonte, vrouw met maïs en rokende man met appelmand. Made in Japan.
A set of two porcelain figures in the style of Capodimonte, woman with corn and smoking man with apple basket. Made in Japan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#71Een vintage Boheems kristallen vaas met geslepen geometrisch decor.
#23Een vintage glazen mini vitrinekastje met messing frame. Bijgevoegd een soortgelijk doosje, met barst in front raampje.
A vintage glass miniature display case with brass frame. Included is a similar box, with a crack in the front window.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6,5 x 23 x 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#282Een Afrikaanse gesculpteerd houten decoratief beeld/pot met afneembaar deksel.
A pair of Japanese porcelain Satsuma vases decorated with foo dogs in multicolored, figurative design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60