Similar lots by type
-
#18HerendEen kleine pot van porselein met een veelkleurig decor van vogels in struiken. Onderaan gemerkt.
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#267Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#99Kaiser W. GermanyEen lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50
Other lots in this auction
-
#294Een prieeltje/presentatiekastje in hout en glas.
A gazebo/presentation cabinet in wood and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 x 22 x 17 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#55Decor ExclusivEen Italiaans porseleinen dekselvaas en kom met zwart vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt
An Italian porcelain lidded vase and bowl with black gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 & 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#221Een Vlaams aardewerken schenkkan met opschrift: Abbaye Notre Dame D’Orval.
A Flemish earthenware jug with the inscription: Abbaye Notre Dame D’Orval.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#120Een houten juwelenkistje, Chinees werk, in hout, koper en jadeiet. Een deel van het jadeiet op het linkerdeurtje is afgebroken/onvolledig.
A wooden jewelry box, Chinese work, in wood, copper, and jadeite. Part of the jadeite on the left door is broken/incomplete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 18 x 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#292Limoges France AuthentiqueEen lot van 2 porseleinen sierborden met vergulde details.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#217Een beeld van een engel met wijwatervat in polychroom kunststof.
A statue of an angel with a holy water font in polychrome plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#274ØEen schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk versierd met een bloementuil. Gemerkt onderaan: Oud Delft, Nijmegen.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#216Een paar verzilverde fotokaders.
A pair of silver-plated photo frames.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#15Een zamakken eekhoorn op arduinen sokkel.
A zinc squirrel on a blue stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#209Een paar gesculpteerd Afrikaanse, zwart gelakt, houten bustes.
A pair of carved African, black lacquered, wooden busts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#180Een paar bronzen olielampen, 19e eeuw. Verschillende bolglazen en 1 vulglaasje binnenin manco.
A pair of bronze oil lamps, 19th century. Various spherical glass shades and 1 missing filling glass inside.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 554 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#186Bell & HowellEen vintage 8 mm camera, model 134, gemerkt Bell & Howell. In lederen tas met extra lens.
A vintage 8 mm camera, model 134, marked Bell & Howell. In leather case with additional lens.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80


