Similar lots by type
-
#99Kaiser W. Germany
Een lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#267
Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#18Herend
Een kleine pot van porselein met een veelkleurig decor van vogels in struiken. Onderaan gemerkt.
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35
Other lots in this auction
-
#42
Een boek over goud door Johann Willsberger.
A book about gold by Johann Willsberger.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 5/10 -
#231
Een vintage kristallen asbak.
A vintage crystal ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#189
Een gesculpteerde houten buste. Afrikaans werk.
A wooden sculpted bust. African work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#191
“La Pietà”. Een beeldje in zamak op een zwart marmeren voetstuk.
"The Pietà." A statue in zamak on a black marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#124
Een lot van 2 porseleinen wijwatervaatjes.
A lot of 2 porcelain holy water fonts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#129
Een kleine schouwpendule in houten kast.
A small mantel clock in a wooden case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 26,5 x 19 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#285
Een kleine oude verrekijker met lederen etui. Begin XXste eeuw. Gebruikssporen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#180
Een paar bronzen olielampen, 19e eeuw. Verschillende bolglazen en 1 vulglaasje binnenin manco.
A pair of bronze oil lamps, 19th century. Various spherical glass shades and 1 missing filling glass inside.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 554 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#130
Een verguld bronzen inktpothouder. De glazen inktpotten ontbreken.
A gilded bronze inkwell holder. The glass inkpots are missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 13 x 32 x 19 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#116
Een groen porseleinen mandje met bloemendecor.
A green porcelain basket with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#266
Een tafellamp in Oosterse stijl met zijn originele kap.
A table lamp in Oriental style with its original lampshade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#227Bavaria
Een groot lot porseleinen borden 46 stuks, twee theepotten, een terrine, twee melkkannen en 14 schotels met goudkleurige decoratie.
A large lot of porcelain plates, 46 pieces, two teapots, a tureen, two milk jugs, and 14 dishes with gold-colored decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/50