Similar lots by type
-
#267Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#99Kaiser W. GermanyEen lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#18HerendEen kleine pot van porselein met een veelkleurig decor van vogels in struiken. Onderaan gemerkt.
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35
Other lots in this auction
-
#208Rörstrand“Julen”. Een lot van 7 blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden. Onderaan gemerkt, limited editions 1978-1983.
"Julen". A lot of 7 blue and white porcelain decorative plates. Marked at the bottom, limited editions 1978-1983.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104IfocoEen vintage verrekijker in lederen doos. Gemerkt Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.
A vintage binoculars in leather case. Marked Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#40Een set van twee vazen in Torhouts aardewerk met de voorstelling van hanen.
A set of two vases in Torhout earthenware featuring rooster motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#60Een lot van 2 aardewerken beeldjes in précolombiaanse stijl.
A lot of 2 earthenware figurines in pre-Columbian style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#110Een handbeschilderde vaas in opalineglas.
A hand-painted vase in opaline glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#69Een Delfts aardewerken dekseldoosje, met decor van een hoeve met windmolen, gedateerd 1-6-1991, Nieuwpoort. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Delft earthenware lidded box, decorated with a farmhouse and windmill scene, dated 1-6-1991, Nieuwpoort. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#246Een grote goudkleurige Boeddha spaarpot/offerblok in gegoten composiet.
A large gold-colored Buddha piggy bank/offering box in cast composite.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 x b 42 x d 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#52Een kruik van Belgisch aardewerk met een grijsgroene glazuur in druiptechniek. Klein letsel aan de onderrand.
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#241Een set van 2 Chinese vazen met houten sokkeltjes.
A set of 2 Chinese vases with wooden bases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#275Een driedelig verzilverd metalen theeservies. Theepot, suiker-en melkpot. Gemerkt Garrand & C°, London.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 16,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#147“Padmasambhava”. Een verguld bronzen beeldje van een Tibetaanse Boeddha. Staf manco.
"Padmasambhava". A gilded bronze statue of a Tibetan Buddha. Staff missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120


