#267Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50
#169Een lot van 3 oude grés schenkkannen waarvan de grootste beschadigd/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 old stoneware pitchers, with the largest one being damaged/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#42Een boek over goud door Johann Willsberger.
#55Decor ExclusivEen Italiaans porseleinen dekselvaas en kom met zwart vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt
An Italian porcelain lidded vase and bowl with black gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 & 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#8Twee sets vazen in Vlaams aardewerk, van elke set is één van de vazen bovenaan gebarsten.
Two sets of vases in Flemish earthenware, one vase in each set has a crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#174Een lot van twee presenteerschalen van verzilverd metaal. Eén op voet, de andere op een draaischijf met glazen binnenschaal.
A lot of two silver-plated presentation trays. One on a base, the other on a turntable with a glass inner tray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13, Ø 25 cm & Ø 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60