#438
Een polychroom Japans porseleinen vaas met bloemendecor en dekselknop in de vorm van een hond.
A polychrome Japanese porcelain vase with floral decoration and lid knob in the shape of a dog.No longer availableDim. h 73 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#244Peter Olsen
“Landschap met vijver en visser”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#569Rik SlabbinckPeriod: 1914-1991
“Lentebloesem”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Spring Blossom". Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 55 x 71 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#71Christofle, Acier
Een bestek van staal voor 8 personen, 78 stuks (een grote en een kleine vork ontbreken).
Steel cutlery for 8 people, 78 pieces (a large and a small fork are missing).No longer availableEstimate: € 100/200 -
#325
#2
“Bloemenstilleven.” Olieverf op board. Onleesbaar Gesigneerd.
“Flower still life.” Oil on board. Illegibly Signed.No longer availableDim. 19 x 14 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#124Peter ColfsPeriod: 1906-1983
“Havenzicht”. Olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd, achterzijde gemarkeerd “P. Colfs Antwerpen”
"Harbor view". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom, marked on the back “P. Colfs Antwerp”No longer availableDim. 62 x 82cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#327
Kleurloos glazen art deco vaasje gemerkt Lalique France.
Colorless glass art deco vase marked Lalique France.No longer availableDim. H.13 cmEstimate: € 350/400 -
#277
Een paar koperen Lodewijk XV kandelaars, volledig mooi geëtst. XVIIIde eeuw.
#536Dagestan
Handgeknoopt wollen loper.
#502
Een glas in lood raam.
A stained glass window.No longer availableDim. 135 x 105cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#572Luc Goossens
“Stilleven van vergiet en houten hoofd”. Olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“Still life of colander and wooden head”. Oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 48 x 38cmEstimate: € 200/250