Other lots in this auction
-
#45Een antieke houten textielstempel, vermoedelijk Indonesisch.
An antique wooden textile stamp, presumably Indonesian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 17 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#72Spirou, verzamelalbum nr 21. 1947. Kaft in goede staat, ernstige schade aan de eerste bladzijden.
Spirou, collector's album no. 21. 1947. Cover in good condition, significant damage to the first pages.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#196Een spiegeltje met eikenhouten kader en één lade.
A small mirror with an oak frame and one drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 74 x 37 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#132Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Bloemenmarkt - Lokeren”, een ets op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Romain Malfliet en genummerd 14/30.
"Flower Market - Lokeren", an etching on paper, signed outside the plate by Romain Malfliet and numbered 14/30.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#145Jos De WilPeriod: 1920 - 1992“Landschap”, een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd J. De Wil en gedateerd 1960.
"Landscape", a painting, mixed technique on paper, signed J. De Wil and dated 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#109Gevarieerd lot Delfts blauw, 13 stuks. Drie borden (2 Ram), kandelaar, dekselvazen en varia.
Varied lot of Delft blue, 13 pieces. Three plates (2 Ram), candlestick, lidded vases, and various items.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. hoogte 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#3Een F5110 Phillips Receiver met twee 9216/OOR speakers.
A F5110 Phillips Receiver with two 9216/OOR speakers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#116Een ronde schotel en een dienblad van verzilverd metaal. De eerste gemerkt van Wiskemann.
Un plat rond et un plateau en métal argenté. Le premier marqué par Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cm & 57 x 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#39Gesculpteerd houten decoratievoorwerp. Florale thematiek.
Carved wooden decorative object. Floral theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#118Walter SpitzerPeriod: 1927 - 2021“Fluitspeler met geit”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd W. Spitzer en genummerd 19/75.
"Flute Player with Goat," a color lithograph, signed W. Spitzer and numbered 19/75.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#31De Porceleyne Fles, DelftEen vintage Delft polychroom vaasje met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage Delft polychrome vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#278E.S. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas in kobalt blauw met een decor in goudverf en een romantische afbeelding gemerkt E.S. Germany.
A porcelain vase in cobalt blue with a gold paint decoration and a romantic image marked E.S. Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

