#602Paul Tuerlinckx
“Golf in de zee.” Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#428H. Vallauris
Een moderne geglazuurde aardewerken vaas, oranje in de massa. Gesigneerd onderaan. Pièce Unique.
A modern glazed earthenware vase, orange in the mass. Signed at the bottom. Piece Unique.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#308Hergé
“Les cigares du pharaon.” Hardcover 1955. Minieme schade aan de rand.
#156
#335
Een houten armchair met madras uitvoering gestoffeerd en gerestaureerd.
#229A. Grimberg
“Bloemenstilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Flower still life.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#677Bergen
Een porseleinen vaasje van plateelwerk.
A porcelain faience vase.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#384
Een paar werken, gemengde techniek. “Abstracte koffiepotten.” Draagt monogram.
A few works, mixed media. “Abstract coffee pots.” Wears monogram.No longer availableDim. 29 x 29 cm & 52 x 56 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#559René CarcanPeriod: 1925-1993
“Tree circle”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Tree-circle". Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 67 x 55 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#375
Een Aziatische gesp, verzilverd bezet met een halfedelsteen. Turkoois.
An Asian buckle, silver plated with a semi-precious stone. Turquoise.No longer availableDim. 19 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#107
A lot of silver, 10 pieces consisting of a saucer, napkin rings, jug, etc.No longer availableDim. 925‰Estimate: € 300 / 500 -
#373
Een paar Chinese blauwe en witte porseleinen gemberpotjes.
A pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain ginger jars.No longer availableDim. h: 32 en 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120