#283Daum FranceEen kleurloos kristallen coupe.
A colourless crystal coupe.No longer availableDim. 20 x 72 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#603Lot van 3 aardewerken kruiken, vermoedelijk replica 16e eeuws Siegburg.
Lot of 3 earthenware jugs, presumably replica 16th century Siegburg.No longer availableDim. 26cm x Ø8cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#548Een hallamp van amberkleurig gebonden gebombeerd glas.
A hall lamp of amber coloured bonded curved glass.No longer availableDim. +- h 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#341HeirloomEen dienblad van verzilverd metaal. Gemerkt onderaan. Heirloom Melon.
A tray of silver-plated metal. Marked at the bottom. Heirloom Melon.No longer availableDim. 77,5 x 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#307Latreille-Hugot, SombernonEen comtoiseklok met gedreven geelkoperen omlijsting met voorstelling van de oogst. Geelkoperen slinger met spijlen. Gemerkt op de witgeëmailleerde wijzerplaat met Romeinse cijfers. Compleet en in werkende staat.
A Comtoise clock with a driven brass frame depicting the harvest. Yellow copper pendulum with bars. Marked on the white enamel dial with Roman numerals. Complete and in working condition.No longer availableDim. H: 140 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#325Een etui met twaalf koffielepels en een suikertang van verzilverd metaal.
#22Joz De Swerts“Hoevezicht.” Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
“Farm view.” Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26,5 x 30,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#55Een houten speelpaard met sporen van polychromie. Vermoedelijk vroeg 20ste eeuw.
A wooden toy horse with traces of polychromy. Presumably early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 85 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#645Een plaasteren zuiltje.
A plaster column.No longer availableDim. h: 90 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#123Een paar verguld bronzen appliques met vijf lichtpunten en glaspasta rozetten als kapjes, twee hersteld aan de binnenrand. Begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of gilt bronze appliques with five light points and glass paste rosettes as caps, two repaired on the inner edge. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 95 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#355Een armstoel in notenhout met bekleding van rode bloemen.
An armchair in walnut with red floral upholstery.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60