Similar lots by type
-
#688Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#200Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#189Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#252Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
A colorless globe of cut crystal on a plate. Slight damaga at the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 & 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#294Een kunststoffen lampadaire in gesculpteerde, Romeinse zuilvorm. Zonder kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#254Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#297Een grote en een kleine pot van Duits steengoed met een blauw decor. Een van de twee oren van de grote pot is eraf.
large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#84Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#246Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#9Een vintage tafellamp bestaande uit een mexicaans terracotta beeld met een stoffen kap.
A vintage table lamp consisting of a Mexican terracotta statue with a fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 63 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#221Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
A pair of cast iron fire andirons, decorated with flames. One broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#224Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit drie dienbladen, een theestel zonder deksel, een theepot, enz.
A lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of three trays, a tea set without a lid, a teapot, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#263Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal.
A vase of cut colorless crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#255Twee losse herdrukken van antieke gravures, bestaande uit een zicht op Brussel en de rede van Antwerpen.
Two separate reprints of antique engravings, consisting of a view of Brussels and the Antwerp roadstead.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#265Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#281Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#134Universal HobbiesRenault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43. In presentatiedoosje.
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#223Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#207Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#131Een lot geslepen kristallen glazen in verschillende formaten, waarbij twaalf grote en tien kleine.
A lot of cut crystal glasses in different sizes, including twelve large and ten small ones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 13 - 16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#300Een tafellamp uit kunstbrons met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#190Een staande lamp met messing voet uit het midden van de vorige eeuw met vier lichtpunten.
A standing lamp with brass base from the middle of the last century with four light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cm -
#133MinichampsDrie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#232Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#143Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Just Resting”, 112/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.
A Hummel, “Just Resting”, 112/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#66Goebel, Germany“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#17Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#92Een paar onyxen lampjes, stijl Pakistan. Eén beschadigd in de middenrand. Italiaans.
A pair of onyx lamps, Pakistan style. One damaged in the center edge. Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#70Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#69Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#32Een vaas van Satsuma porselein met personages.
A vase of Satsuma porcelain with characters.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#98Een schaal van Imari porselein en een kom met Canton decor.
A bowl of Imari porcelain and a bowl with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 & 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#18Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#38Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#21Een lot van 2 spiegeltjes uit 2 formaten met houten frame.
A lot of 2 mirrors in 2 sizes with a wooden frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 45

