#585
Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore genre bestaande uit: Big Boys – No Matter How Long The Line Is At The Cafeteria, Theres Always A Seat! (72028-1), UK Subs – In Action (Tenth Anniversary) (rfb lp2), Bad Religion – Generator (86416), 411 – This Isn't Me (wsr007), Deadguy – Fixation On A Coworker (vr30), The Monorchid – Let Them Eat.. (lov06lp), Econochrist – Trained To Serve (Ebullition 18), Big Black – Pigpile (tg81), Saccharine Trust – Past Lives (sst149) en Onionhead – For Niceness (fri(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore genre including: Big Boys – No Matter How Long The Line Is At The Cafeteria, Theres Always A Seat! (72028-1), UK Subs – In Action (Tenth Anniversary) (rfb lp2), Bad Religion – Generator (86416), 411 – This Isn't Me (wsr007), Deadguy – Fixation On A Coworker (vr30), The Monorchid – Let Them Eat.. (lov06lp), Econochrist – Trained To Serve (Ebullition 18), Big Black – Pigpile (tg81), Saccharine Trust – Past Lives (sst149), and Onionhead – For Niceness (friend001(..)No longer availableEstimate: € 120/160 -
#203Antonino Sciortino Serax
#210
Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,81 ct.
A pair of white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.81 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,87 gEstimate: € 1800/2000 -
#513
Een boudoir tapijt. Draagt een etiket met de vermelding "India Silk".
A boudoir carpet. Bears a label stating "India Silk".No longer availableDim. 198 x 199 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#148
A lot of seven pieces of assorted silverware including two teapots, a cream jug, a cup, two crystal bowls with silver rims and bases, and a serving tong. Except for the cup and the cream jug, all items are marked with silver hallmarks.No longer availableDim. 895 gramEstimate: € 250/350 -
#324
Een barokke tafelspiegel van gedreven en verzilverd metaal.
A Baroque table mirror of embossed and silver-plated metal.No longer availableDim. H: 43cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#283
Een lot varia zilver, bestaande uit een broche, beker, ring, pennetje, 2 sigarettenhouders en 2 sierobjecten. 250g, beker gemerkt STERLG.
A lot of assorted silver items, including a brooch, cup, ring, pen, 2 cigarette holders, and 2 decorative objects. 250g, cup marked STERLG.No longer availableDim. 250 gEstimate: € 80/120 -
#166Durlet
Een design salon in grijs leder met metalen poten, bestaande uit een 3-zit en een 2-zit. Gemerkt; Durlet.
A design living room set in grey leather with metal legs, consisting of a 3-seater and a 2-seater. Marked; Durlet.No longer availableDim. 77 x 205 x 84 cmEstimate: € 800/1200 -
#596
Een eikenhouten vitrinekast in Bretoense stijl en geslepen glas, één deur en één lade.
An oak display cabinet in Breton style with beveled glass, one door, and one drawer.No longer availableDim. 178 x 73 x 39 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#113
Een gevarieerd lot zilver bestaande uit een beker gemerkt Delheid 800 en de naam Jacqueline, een lot van 6 koffielepels gemerkt JS 800, een lot van 6 koffielepels gemerkt B, een lot van 4 koffielepels gemerkt 800 en opschrift Brugge gilde St Joris, een soeplepel gemerkt Delheid A 800 met opschrift Tir National de Belgique en een 2-delig dessertbestek met Franse keuren. Totaalgewicht 430 gram. Toegevoegd 2 serveervorken, 1 serveerlepel en een koffielepel met zilveren handvatten en ivorine.
A varied lot of silver including a cup marked Delheid 800 with the name Jacqueline, a set of 6 coffee spoons marked JS 800, a set of 6 coffee spoons marked B, a set of 4 coffee spoons marked 800 with inscription Brugge gilde St Joris, a soup ladle marked Delheid A 800 with inscription Tir National de Belgique, and a 2-piece dessert set with French hallmarks. Total weight 430 grams. Included are 2 serving forks, 1 serving spoon, and a coffee spoon with silver handles and ivorine.No longer availableDim. 800‰ 430 gramEstimate: € 200/300 -
#101Désiré Pierre Louis MariePeriod: 1761-1863
Een brons gegoten buste van een Romeinse Keizer. Gesigneerd, met certificaat.
A bronze cast bust of a Roman Emperor. Signed, with certificate.No longer availableDim. 25,5 cmEstimate: € 150/200 -
#378
"The kiss." A sculpture in black-patinated copper depicting a couple in an intimate pose.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 40/60