Other lots by Van De Leur
#392Louis Van De LeurPeriod: 1910-1988“Stilleven met fazant”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte au faisan”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 X 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Nature morte au faisan”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 X 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120