Other lots by Heymans
#189Joseph Heymans“Effet de neige”. Olieverf op doek Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1905.
”Effet de neige”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1905.No longer availableDim. 100 x 150 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
”Effet de neige”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1905.No longer availableDim. 100 x 150 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800