Other lots by Rombouts
“Garçon accroupi”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée et datée ‘89.No longer availableDim. 50 x 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100
“Nu féminin”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100