Other lots by Kuijl
#397Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002. -
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.