Other lots by Keustermans
#514Lode Keustermans“Compositie”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Composition”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 55 x 73 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
“Composition”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 55 x 73 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50