#201Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#117
Een paar sierdegens met figuren op het handvat.
A pair of decorative swords with figures on the handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. L 103 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#262
Twee vliegenwaaiers van paardenhaar met gedraaid houten handvat.
Two horse hair fly fans with twisted wooden handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#177Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#182
Een set van 3 donkerglazen kandelaars.
#17
Een lot van 3 stuks meerkleurig Satsuma-aardewerk, bestaande uit een vaasje en twee koro’s.
A lot of 3 pieces of multi-coloured Satsuma pottery, consisting of a vase and two koros.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#200
Een paar Japans porseleinen borden met figuren en bloemen in het decor.
#64
Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
#145
Een paar brons gesculpteerde beeldjes van Ganesha.
A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of Ganesha.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#148
Een lot van 3 dolken met diverse afmeting en origine.
A lot of 3 daggers of various sizes and origins.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#128P. Langendyk
“De Graaven van Holland in Jaardichten Beschreven door P. Langendyk.” te Haarlem by J. Bosch.
“The Counts of Holland in Annual Poems Described by P. Langendyk.” in Haarlem by J. Bosch.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35/45