Other lots in this auction
-
#203Jacques“Historisch overzicht van de locomotief.” Een plakboek, volledig.
No longer availableOnline only -
#86“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#165Een lot van 3 koperen items bestaande uit 2 asbakken en 1 opiumpijp.
A lot of 3 copper items consisting of 2 ashtrays and 1 opium pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#69MuranoEen lot van twee glaspasta clowns.
A lot of two glass paste clowns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 10-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#60Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#138Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-26 Studebaker Golden Hawk.- DY-28 1969 Triumph Stag.- DY-29 1953 Buick Skylark.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-26 Studebaker Golden Hawk. -DY-28 1969 Triumph Stag. - DY-29 1953 Buick Skylark. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#78Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#210Een Oost-Franse schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk. XIXde eeuw.
An eastern French blue and white earthenware dish. XIXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#300Een lot van 2 melkglazen vaasjes met handbeschilderd bloemdecor.
A lot of 2 milk glass vases with hand-painted flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#195Een lot bestaande uit divers beeldmateriaal rond thema Antwerpen 19-20e eeuw.
A lot consisting of various visual material on the theme of Antwerp 19-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#188Een vaas van witgeglazuurd aardewerk met getorste ribben. Gemonteerd als lampenvoet.
A white-glazed earthenware vase with twisted ribs. Mounted as a lamp base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cm (vaas)Estimate: € 60 / 100

