#475
#497
Een handgeknoopt zijden bidkleedje.
#338
#386Indo-Bidjar
Een wollen karpet. Handgeknoopt.
A wool rug. Hand-knotted.No longer availableDim. 143 x 67 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#29Selper
“Tuinzicht.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd ‘54.
#89Jan Kennis
“De Sacristie.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#685K.L.M.
25 Amsterdam houses of blue and white Delft earthenware, issued by Bols as gin bottles for KLM, all still with wax seal.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200 -
#258
“Baardmankruik” Geglazuurd aardewerken kruik, vermoedelijk 16e eeuw.
#553
Een zijden kleedje. Verkleuring.
#489Salvador Dali
“Bloemen”. Twee rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.
#357
Een lot bestaande uit twee biscuit wijwatervaatjes en 6 biscuit engeltjes.
A lot consisting of two biscuit holy water fonts and 6 biscuit angels.No longer availableDim. H: 10-18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#429K. Heymans
“Mensen op een bank”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"People on a bench". Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 32 x 44 cmEstimate: € 100/120