“Original Autograph Johnny Depp as “Captain Jack Sparrow”. Een gesigeerde foto’, ingelijst.

"Original autograph of Johnny Depp as Captain Jack Sparrow. A signed photo, framed."
Dim. 33 x 25 cm
SKU: 2506240015.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #15
Estimate: € 35 / 45

  • #653
    Maria Innocentia Hummel

    A lot of 5 Hummel figurines, numbers 662/0, 376, 13/2/0, 197 2/0, and 58 2/0. Late 20th-century pieces.
    Dim. h 11.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #327

    Een oude Franse bajonet met opschrift: ‘Mre d’armes de St Etienne, Juillet 1876. Het houten deel van het handvat ontbreekt.

    An old French bayonet inscribed: "Mre d'armes de St Etienne, July 1876". The wooden part of the handle is missing.
    Dim. l 65 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #257
    Koos Van der Kaaij
    Period: 1900-1976

    "Young Boy and Girl". A sculpted double terracotta bust. Signed at the bottom, dated 1950, and numbered 8/15.
    Dim. 47,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #200
    Ebel Swiss made

    Een Stainless steel herenhorloge. Sportwave. Genummerd.

    A stainless steel men's watch. Sportwave. Numbered.
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
  • #119

    Een gepolychromeerd houten hoogreliëf met een Madonna en Kind, God de Vader en engelen. Omstreeks 1900.

    A polychrome wooden high relief with Madonna and Child, God the Father, and angels. Circa 1900.
    Dim. 50 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #610

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hangers in de vorm van hartjes en een engel.

    An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with pendants in the shape of hearts and an angel.
    Dim. 8,55 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #609
    Rik Versonnen
    Period: 1919-1997

    “Bloemenboeket”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘76.

    "Still Life Flower Bouquet" - A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '76 at the bottom.
    Dim. 78,5 x 38,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #271

    "Fauno Danzante". Een gegoten, gepatineerd kunstbronzen beeld.

    "Dancing Faun". A cast, patinated bronze art sculpture.
    Dim. 40 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #136
    Lievore Altherr Molina Arper
    Period: 2000

    “Catifa 80”. Een paar design lounge draaistoelen met oranje gestoffeerde zitting en gechromeerde X-voet. Ontwerp door Lievore Altherr Molina voor Arper.

    "Catifa 80." A pair of design lounge swivel chairs with orange upholstered seat and chrome X-base. Designed by Lievore Altherr Molina for Arper.
    Dim. 69 x 87 x 87 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #528
    Willy Van Der Meeren Tubax

    "Radar". A pair of vintage design chairs with lacquered wooden seat and metal frame. Designed by Willy Van Der Meeren for Tubax.
    Dim. 78 x 38 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #237

    Een polychroom houten ‘Schommeleend’ in Indonesische stijl.

    A polychrome wooden 'Swinging Duck' in Indonesian style.
    Dim. 58 x 73 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #682

    Een hallantaarn met koperen gesculpteerde kap en geslepen glazen bol.

    A hall lantern with a copper sculpted cap and cut glass globe.
    Dim. 35 x Ø16cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00