#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944
“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#25E. Doorenbos
"Village view". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated '75.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#52Albert René Zimmerman
“Meander bij herfst.” Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven achteraan, onleesbaar gesigneerd. Craquelé in het doek.
#107Benny Blommaert
“Naakt perspectief”, pastel op papier, gesigneerd.
"Nude perspective", pastel on paper, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 56 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#266
#407V.J. Bergh
“Veenzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#443L. De Backer
‘Driftwood’, potlood op papier, gesigneerd L. De Backer en gedateerd 1976.
#316V. Waning
A maritime painting signed V. Waning with boats on dry land.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 57 x l 68 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#94
#182
“Antwerpen”. Een gravure op papier.
"Antwerp". An engraving on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 29 x 38cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#9
‘Stilleven met bloemenvaas en asbak’, olieverf op paneel.
'Still life with flower vase and ashtray', oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 40 x 33 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#67Nadi
"Boy on chair." & "Girl in the city with doll." Acrylic on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 47 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60/70