Other lots by Timmermans
#22Felix TimmermansPeriod: 1886 - 1947“Bij de Leuvense stoof”. Ingekleurde houtsnede. Gesigneerd.
”Auprès du poêle de Louvain”. Une gravure sur bois en couleurs. Signée.No longer availableDim. 13 x 8 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
”Béguinage”.No longer availableDim. 24 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 20
Six estampes en couleurs. Signées.No longer availableDim. 16,5 x 16,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80