#367M. Sannen
"Cows in the meadow". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated '57.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#130
#284C. Castagne
“Lagune.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Lagune." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#91J. Callens
“Damesportret.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Ladies Portrait.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#385Benoit
“Zeilschepen op zee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#375
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
#427
#128
‘De geit’, inkt op papier, getekend Poissy en gedateerd.
'The goat', ink on paper, signed Poissy and dated.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 21 x 27 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#94
Een reclamedruk door C. Broutin met erotische uitstraling, quelque part ... entre l’inaccessible et l’inévitable. In vergulde kader.
A promotional print by C. Broutin with an erotic allure, somewhere ... between the unattainable and the inevitable. In a gilded frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#199Ludvig RubenPeriod: 1818-1875
#49
‘Boerenerf met kippen’, olieverf op paneel, niet gesigneerd.
‘Farmyard with Chickens’, oil on panel, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 24 x 30 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#420
'Church tower on a hill in the field', mixed media on board in wooden frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 69 x b 99 cmEstimate: € 40/60