#207Een lot van 4 stuks grafiek, waaronder een werk van Fr. Proost, 1893.
A lot of 4 pieces of prints, including a work by Fr. Proost, 1893.No longer availableOnline only -
#180‘Stadszicht’. Monochrome ets/aquatint. Onleesbaar getekend buiten de plaat.
#197Winterzicht. Monochrome ets/aquatint. Onleesbaar getekend.
#223‘Homer Driver Licence’, acryl op doek. Achteraan getekend.
‘Homer Driver Licence’, acrylic on canvas. Signed on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30/30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#206“Abstracte figuren.” Houtskooltekening op papier. Draagt monogram ‘PW’?
"Abstract figures." Charcoal drawing on paper. Bears monogram 'PW'?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 15,5 cm -
#104Adriaan Christian W. TerhellPeriod: 1863 - 1949“Oeverzicht met windmolen.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Riverside view with windmill." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 37,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#51R. Salme“Paysage panorama temps gris”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd R. Salme.
"Landscape panorama, gray weather." Oil on canvas. Signed R. Salme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 x b 65 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#186‘Winterlandschap’. Olieverf op paneel, getekend; Stafeirman.
"Winter landscape." Oil on panel, signed; Stafeirman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30/40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#275‘Kaws’, digitale fotoprint op doek.
'Kaws', digital photo print on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 118/78 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115Artur Ringkvist“Roofvogel met prooi”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#103Bert HildebrandtPeriod: 1906-1974“Oeverzicht met rijhuizen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Riverside view with townhouses." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#205Een lot grafiek, waaronder een ex libris ‘Robert Heinemann’ en een ets van Pieter Colen ‘83, 16/250.
A lot of graphics, including a bookplate 'Robert Heinemann' and an etching by Pieter Colen '83, 16/250.No longer availableOnline only