Other lots in this auction
-
#1Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met diverse figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with various figures in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x Ø22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#30Een lot van 5 kaders, 4 met oude reclames en 1 ovalen kader met een Italiaans aardewerken koppeltje.
A lot of 5 frames, 4 with vintage advertisements and 1 oval frame with an Italian pottery couple.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 26 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#42Een boek over goud door Johann Willsberger.
A book about gold by Johann Willsberger.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#139Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte“Duitse Herder”. Een kunstoffen beeldje op houten voet. Gesigneerd en gelabeld.
"German Shepherd". A plastic figurine on a wooden base. Signed and labeled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 27 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#232Een paar gesculpteerde eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug. Kruisverbinding aan de poten.
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 91 x 48 x 44 cm -
#151Twee verschillende mini speelgoed naaimachines. Rose kleur gemerkt Regina en zwart met bloemen gemerkt Casige.
Two different mini toy sewing machines. Pink color marked Regina and black with flowers marked Casige.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#933 vazen gemerkt Delft, waaronder 1 met decor Hubert Bequet en 2 blauw-wit. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 3 vases marked Delft, including 1 with Hubert Bequet decoration and 2 blue and white. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#159Lige CurrenEen lot van 4 polshorloges, 2 gemerkt Curren; model M-8329, in bijhorende doos en model M-8355. 1 gemerkt Lige, model Dream, in doos en 1 gemerkt Diesel, model Only the Brave, in doos.
A lot of 4 wristwatches, with 2 marked Curren; model M-8329 in accompanying box and model M-8355. 1 marked Lige, model Dream, in box and 1 marked Diesel, model Only the Brave, in box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#169Een porseleinen beeldje van een eend.
A porcelain figurine of a duck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#73SatsumaEen Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#184Een gevarieerd lot van vijf stuks porselein met engelen bestaande uit een vaas en vier beeldjes waarvan met schade.
A varied lot of five pieces of porcelain with angels including a vase and four figurines, one of which is damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

